Hey, Welcome to XDK !
Categories Menu
ITEMS:
CART SUMMARY
购物车中还没有商品,赶紧选购吧!
    Grand Total: VIEW CART()

    2Review

    Price:
    市场价:

    Number: - + (inventory:
    Minimum purchase volume : 200
    Get a Quote:
    Share:
    Add to wishlist
    • The introduction
    • Review
    • Download

    We apply the advanced technology and equipment to large-scale produce, producing the products of superior performance and reliable quality.


    •  100% factory tested assemblies with traceable test data,Low environmental sensitivity 

    •  Low insertion loss,High return loss,Stricter than industry standards 

    •  Good exchange ability and good durability,Stable optical properties


    Specification:

    Connector TypeE2000/APC to E2000/APCFiber CountSimplex
    Fiber ModeG.652D 9/125μmWavelength1310/1550nm
    Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥60dB
    Attenuation at 1310 nm0.34 dB/kmAttenuation at 1550 nm0.20 dB/km
    Cable Diameter2.0mmStrength MemberAramid yarn

    Minimum Bend Radius

    (Long term)

    10D

    Minimum Bend Radius

    (Short term)

    20D
    Cable JacketPVCCable RatingOFNR
    Operating Temperature-20~70°CStorage Temperature-40~85°C


    Product Details:

    E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex G652D Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex G652D Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex G652D Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch CordE2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex G652D Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord


    Certification:

    E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex G652D Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord


    Factory:

    E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex G652D Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Name
    • Email
    • Comments
         
    +86 752-5855315
    No.6,Huitai Road,Huinan High-Tech Industry Park,Hui'ao Avenue,Huizhou 
    Share to your friends
    Copyright ©2018 - 2020  XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd.
    犀牛云提供企业云服务